RHONE JUDO
COMITE RHONE METROPOLE LYON JUDO

(AURA) MINIMES AURA INDIVIDUEL M/F

 24 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

-36
KUPELI Aleyna  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
KAALOUL Samira  (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-40
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon  (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
MASINO Loane  (74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
FERRAGUT Chloe  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
HARSCOET Cloe  (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
5
DAMBREVILLE Lena  (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
6
OUTBAIRT-AHANSAL Amel  (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
RENARD Romane  (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
7
SCATA Zoe  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
FERREIRA Clara  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GARNIER Sarah  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MOZACOIS
NC
MARTINS Cassandra  (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC
RIBOT Anais  (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
ROUSSON Lisa
FRANCE
NC
SALERNO-MANOCHIN Emma  (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-44
WEISS Bresilia  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
BIDAUD Laura  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
DUVERT Melvyna  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
FLUTTAZ Melody  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome  (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
6
BOMPUIS Lilou  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
BOUDET Laurette  (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
SILVESTRE Lana  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BENAZZOUZ Myriam  (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
CARNON Chloe  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FERRAGUT Emma  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FRACHET Eloise  (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
LACROIX Margot  (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
LHADARI Myriam  (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
OJEDA Eiline  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PIDANCE Marie-Lise  (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TALFER GAMBEY Julie  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
-48
PECHE Chloe  (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
BERTRAND Anastasia  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
VENTALON Natsumi  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
ZENGAL Jade  (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope  (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
6
MANETTE Agathe  (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7
BAU Marion  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
MIRKIN Gil  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ALOI Camille  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
BADEL Melinda  (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
BARTHOUX Juliette  (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
BELFODIL Kheira  (63, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO CLERMONT JEUNES
NC
CHABOD Maude  (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
SPINA Margot  (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
TERREYGEOL Camille  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
-52
CHOMAT Meloe  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BRISSON Charlotte  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
GONTHIER Marilou  (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
GUES Assia  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
BERGERETTI Lea  (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
6
HADRI Sofia  (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
7
GONZALEZ Cloe  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
PERRIER Ema  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BARRAS Nina  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BLETON Lalie  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOZKAYA Melis  (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
BRIHMAT Medina  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
CAGNOLLE Zoe  (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
CHOMETTON Lila  (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
COLLIARD Leona  (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
DENDANA Nourchene  (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
DI NOIA Marion  (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DUPERRIER Zoe  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
EYRAUD Crystal  (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
GASAN Jessica  (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
GOMBERT Aude  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
GUIDICELLI Louisa  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
HOBACQ DURAND Galane  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
HONORE Lea  (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
JOUANNE Emma  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MACHADO RIBEIRO Eva  (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
MANAU MOMBOISSE Lucie  (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
MONNET Meline  (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PEINNET Cynthia  (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille  (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
RICCI Paloma  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
VALLEE Candice  (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-57
KARZABI Nesrine  (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
AMOKRANE Sarah  (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
BASQUIN Elsa  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
HILAIRE Elsa  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
JOBLIN Louane  (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
6
PERRAUDAT Marion  (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
7
HERBIN Maelys  (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
7
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia  (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD Camille  (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
CECCHI Enola  (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
COSTINHA Loane  (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
GAUTHIER Solene  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane  (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
HADJALI Jinnine  (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
IBOURA Camelia  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
RINDONE Manon  (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
NC
TAYBI Lamia  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
THIBAUDON Camille  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
VERNET Ilyana  (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
WAX Melanie  (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
YACOUB Siryne  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-63
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais  (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
ROMER Lise May  (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
DENIS Thia  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
GOULET Capucine  (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
5
LAVAL Malika  (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
6
PALANDRE Louise  (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
7
ASSE BILLE Maina  (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
7
PIERROT SURGEY Lise  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
ARMAND Manon  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BONNAUD Tiphaine  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
GRECO Emma  (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
LAUBE Lucile  (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
MAS Laura  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
SIFI Lina  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VILLARD Luna  (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
YOUNES Zineb  (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
-70
SLIMANI Cecilia  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina  (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
DENDANA Narimene  (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
MICHALLON Meyceane  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
JAAKAR Amel  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
6
GADOUM Anais  (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
CHIKH Ferdaous Aya Hyam  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
DULUYE Louane  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DEVILLER BONNET Jeanne  (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
MARCILLIERE Alix  (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
RIBEIRO Eloise  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
NC
TORRES Noellie  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
+70
SMAINE Lylia  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
EBONA Tessa  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
AMOKRANE Minala  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NDONGAMI Sarahli  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
MENDES Fanny  (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
6
DA SILVA Ilohane  (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
7
CHEBAH Taninna  (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
DUSSAULE Maelyne  (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
CHEMIN Lily  (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DUPRE Lili Rose  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
MERADJI Ines  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
SERGERE Julia  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
SILDILLIA Daphne  (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-34
DUSONCHET Lucas  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
COFFY Mathieu  (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
MONNET-MATA Enzo  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
4
LANDRY Arnaud  (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
-38
VIEIRA Lorenzo  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
BAROUDI Milhan  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
JOSELEAU Adrien  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
RIBEREAU Kevin  (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
5
CHATELLENAZ Louis  (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LARGE Lilian  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
DEBU Lorik  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MANZATOIS
7
EL KHOMSSI Aymeric  (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
AURENGE Niall  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BAHACHAME Anas  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BIGLIONE Thomas  (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
CHAREYRE Paulin  (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
NC
CHASSAT Lucas  (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
DANTAN William  (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
DUVIEUSART Loic  (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
GARRY AYMARD Florentin  (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
LARPIN Swan  (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
LECLERCQ Lilian  (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PEREIRA Alexis  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
PEYRARD Mathis  (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
ROCH Sebastien  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
TREDAN Viannay  (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TRIOULEYRE Alban  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-42
SYLVESTRE Theophile  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
RAHAL Khalil  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BOUKABOUB Anis  (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
MOURIER Gabin  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
LALLEMAND Colin  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
PREVE Mahe  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
JULIEN Maxime  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
SICARD Thomas  (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
AMORETTI Victor  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
ANDRE Tom  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan  (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BIRECHE Yoni  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BLACHE Ethan  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BRUN CLAIRET Kylian  (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
DAUPHANT Ethan  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
DELPUECH Titouan  (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DOMPIETRINI Sacha  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
DUFOUR Victor  (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
FOESEL Julien  (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
GJOKA Nikoll  (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GRANDJEAN Virgile  (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
HAYATI Mohamed  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
HOVHANNISYAN Yegor  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LEHERPEUR Barnabe  (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MAHAOURI Mohamed  (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MOUNIER Quentin  (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
SARI Eliott  (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
SIMEON Timeo  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ZERDAN Timothe  (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
-46
DE ARAUJO Baptiste  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER Timeo  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
TIXIER Lucien  (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
WOJTAL Gabriel  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
FERATH Samir  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
SOCAT Ezekiel  (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
7
HIDRI Mohamed Amine  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
JASINSKI Kajetan  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BARBOSA Diego  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
DASSIE Guilhem  (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
DELERUE Charles  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DRUGEON Corentin  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GRANGE Benjamin  (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
KHANAKAEV Mickael  (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MARONNE Timote  (15, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
NC
MARTINEZ Loan  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
RAFFORT Ylan  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ROCHETTE DE LEMPDES Mael  (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim  (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TARHAN Yassine  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TEXEREAU Leny  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
THEBAULT Lucas  (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
VALLEE Baptiste  (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
-50
LAURENSON Hugo  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
HAFSAOUI Kais  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GUERIN Mathis  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
STRIPPOLI Martin  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
VIRICEL Mathias  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
6
MARNAS Antoine  (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
7
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine  (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DRUGEON Mathias  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BADI Driss  (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BOIS Hans  (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
BOUAMRANE Wassim  (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
CARDRONT Timeo  (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
CHERAITIA Abdessalam  (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
CLERLANDE Florian  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
COIGNET Tariq  (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
CONVERS Pierre-Louis  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
COSMARD Yann  (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DUCO James  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
NC
FABREGUETTES Lucas  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
FAURE Gautier  (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GAY Quentin  (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GIORDANO Lenny  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GRIMAUD Ange  (63, AURA )
GAZELEC J.CLERMONT FRD
NC
GUILLAUME Simon  (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
KARZABI Ilyes  (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub  (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
LACHEBI Fouad  (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
MAKHLOUF Mehdi  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MATEOS GATTINI Diego  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MEUNIER Dylan  (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MIOLANE Romain  (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MOCELLIN Pierre  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MOREL Mahe  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
OTTEMER Noah  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
PIN Benoit  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
SERVANS Come  (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
SLIMANI Nolan  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SOUHAITE Gaspard  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-55
VICTOURON VELLUET Matheo  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DAIZE Malo  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
PADOLUS Leo  (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
VILLANOVA Flavio  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
NAGEL Clement  (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
6
OUSPANOV Hamzat  (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
CHETOUANE Adil  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BERNARD Ethan  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BERTRAND Gaspard  (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
BROUILLET Dylan  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DEBARNOT Lucas  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DELORME-CASSAN Calixte  (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
DURAFFOURG Titouan  (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
NC
FERREIRA Gregory  (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
FOURNEL Jules  (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MAATALLAH Marouane  (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MARTIN Suwan  (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
MONIER Baptiste  (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
NAIMA Amine  (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
PANIZO Maxence  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
PERRO Nathan  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
RENOUARD Quentin  (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
RIBES Manasinh  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ROUBI Romain  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
STRZYZEWSKI Loan  (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
SYLLA Alseny  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
-60
MAKRI Amin  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
GINGENE Raphael  (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
CHEVIET Mathias  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
POLLET Enzo  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
CLAUDEL Gianni  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
6
SAINT ANDRE Titouan  (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
7
DESQUIENS Natan  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
7
DURAND Anthony  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
AZEVEDO Tiago  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BOUJEMAAT Yacine  (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
CASTRY Justin  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DONNIER VALENTIN Aaron  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FERRERO Alessandro  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
FRISON Felix  (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
HUGON-JEANNIN Leo  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
JAZZINI Sacha  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
KOZZI Naym  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
MICHEL Eloi  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
NEHAR Mehdi  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
NICOLAS Adam  (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
NOIRET Melvin  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
ORIOL Enzo  (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
PASTURAL Matheo  (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
PERROT Corentin  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
PINERO Gauthier  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
RABAI Djessim  (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
RINGOT Louis  (69, AURA )
A C L A M
NC
ROBINET FABREGUETTES Celian  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RODIERE Nael  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
NC
RUIZ Franck Jira  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
SIMON Mateo  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SONIER Simon  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TRONEL Bastien  (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
TURKYLMAZ Kubilay  (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-66
PUGEAT Solen  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
JOIGNEAULT Raphael  (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
DUCATEL Leon  (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
GOLLY Kien  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
BAYT Vitshika  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
6
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas  (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar  (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
FERNANDES Alexis  (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
ADRION Lenny  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BONNIN Etienne  (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
BROSSEAU Kassim  (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
CHAKRI Adam  (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
CHAPON Soren  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CHARVIER Baptiste  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CHIKH Alae Eddine  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
EL FEKIH Shedi  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FORIN Gael  (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
FROIDUROT Sidoine  (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
NC
GAFFET Lucas  (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GAS Michael  (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
GOZITACHVILI Mathe  (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GUIHAIRE Ewen  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
JEAN Loris  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LAMETERY David  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LAURENT Matis  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MIANCIEN Alexis  (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
MILINKOVIC Jovan  (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
TESTON SEROUL Romain  (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-73
MARTIN Theo  (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
MARAS Helian  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
CURBET Bogdan  (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
PAQUET Gaetan  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
DRIDI Noan  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
6
PAYAN Bastien  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MANZATOIS
7
BERTAGNA Thomas  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
ZENNARO Oscar  (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
ALAVOINE Rafael  (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DUPUIS Aurelien  (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
HADDAD Jean Elia  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
PLASSON Thibault  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SEMCHAOUI Nessim  (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
+73
GUIRAL Theo  (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
MILLAUD Boris  (38, AURA )
SEYSSINS JUDO
PERRET Robin  (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
JABOUILLE Vincent  (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
6
CURTENAZ Max  (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
7
LONJON Matteo  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
PECEL Gabriel  (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE
NC
ATTAR Soufiane  (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
CHAMLI Younes  (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
CORRAND Simon  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GADOUM Ilyes  (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MARECHAL Gabin  (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
NC
YENER Bulent  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42