RHONE JUDO
COMITE RHONE METROPOLE LYON JUDO

CEINTURE MARRON JUN, SEN, VET;

 22 Février 2020 

Épreuves

1er dan
( + 30pts )
ANSELME JULIE  (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD CORALINE  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AUBIEROIS
( + 0pts )
BERTONA HELOISE  (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOUACHA MELISSA  (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
( + 10pts )
BOURDEL AUDREY  (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 0pts )
BOURGAT ANAIS  (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 0pts )
BREVET LAURA  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CASTRO LEA  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 27pts )
COIN LOLA  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 40pts )
COULOUVRAT ROMANE  (DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
( + 10pts )
DE BOCK CAMILLE  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 20pts )
DECROSSAC EVA  (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 30pts )
DESCHER CORALIE  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUPRAZ CORALIE  (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 0pts )
ELIE MARIE EVE  (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
( + 10pts )
FIORLETTA EMILIE  (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 30pts )
HAEUW BLANDINE  (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
HERMANT STEPHANIE  (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
( + 40pts )
LAIFA LYNE  (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 30pts )
LARGILLET ELODIE  (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 0pts )
LEBOBE CARLA  (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
MAROUZE CHARLOTTE  (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 20pts )
NICOLAS MATHILDE  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
( + 20pts )
PEITO DE OLIVEIRA ELISA  (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
( + 0pts )
PIRITORE TIFFANY  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 34pts )
RAY NORMA  (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 0pts )
RAYMOND SOPHIE  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
( + 50pts )
RICHARD ANAIS  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
SAGNY AYLA  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 30pts )
SIMONETTI SOLENE  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
TOURLONIAS LEA  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
( + 7pts )
VALLA EMMA  (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ARDECHE
1er dan
( + 40pts )
AIT BENGRIR IDAR  (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 30pts )
ARTARIT CHRISTOPHE  (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 30pts )
ATTARD THOMAS  (69, AURA )
DOJO ANDEOLAIS
( + 0pts )
BABIC STEPHANE  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JONAGE
( + 0pts )
BALLANZA MARTIN  (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 10pts )
BAZOGE FRANCK  (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 40pts )
BELARBI FAYYAD  (69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
( + 50pts )
BELLAVIA THOMAS  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
BELLIARD LORIS  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 17pts )
BELLIARD SYLVAIN  (69, AURA )
E.J. STE COLOMBE ST ROMAIN
( + 0pts )
BENOIT ARTHUR  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
BERNIZET FRANCOIS  (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 40pts )
BLACHE MAXIME  (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
( + 30pts )
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD MATHIS  (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 10pts )
BLETON CHRISTOPHE  (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
( + 0pts )
BONHOMME LOUIS  (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 27pts )
BONJUS FREDERIC  (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 0pts )
BONNEL SYLVAIN  (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 10pts )
BONTEMPS THOMAS  (69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
( + 20pts )
BOUILLON TITOUAN  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
BRAS JEAN MICHEL  (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
( + 17pts )
BROUSSE QUENTIN  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BRUNIER VINCENT  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 0pts )
BUB ULYSSE  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
CAHUZAC CEDRIC  (69, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU THIZY LES BOURGS
( + 7pts )
CAPRA SYLVAIN  (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 30pts )
CHABOCHE ALEXIS  (69, AURA )
SAMOURAI CLUB PUSIGNAN
( + 0pts )
CHAMMING S MAEL  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
CHARPENNE LUCAS  (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 40pts )
CHARPENTIER MAXENCE  (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 0pts )
CHEVALLAY PATRICK  (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 30pts )
COUDERT NICOLAS  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
CURT TITOUAN  (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
( + 20pts )
DANG ENZO  (69, AURA )
J.C.MUROIS
( + 10pts )
DEBEGNAC NICOLAS  (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 50pts )
DEUSCH LUCIEN  (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 40pts )
DEVILLARD LOGAN  (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 0pts )
DUPLOMB THEO  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
DUSSUYER ANTOINE  (69, AURA )
EC LISSILOISE D ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
EXBRAYAT ARTHUR  (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 20pts )
FANTIN ALDRIC  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 10pts )
FAURIEL THOMAS  (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 20pts )
FERNANDEZ-HUGON FRANCOIS ESTEBAN  (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 20pts )
FINEZ ARTHUR  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 0pts )
FIRPION KEZIAH  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
FLAMENT JEAN FRANCOIS  (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GERMANOIS
( + 50pts )
FLAMENT THEO  (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GERMANOIS
( + 10pts )
FOL PHILIPPE  (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 0pts )
FONTI JEAN NOEL  (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 30pts )
GALERA ANTOINE  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 50pts )
GASCOIN YAOUEN  (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
( + 0pts )
GEOFFRAY STEPHANE  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JONAGE
( + 27pts )
GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE  (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
( + 37pts )
GONTARD MICKAEL  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
GRAVIER THIERRY  (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 0pts )
GULLOTO JOHAN  (69, AURA )
DOJO ANDEOLAIS
( + 50pts )
HERVO MATHIEU  (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 10pts )
HYVERNAT PASCAL  (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 10pts )
JAAFARI ABDELELAH  (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 0pts )
JAMME LIONEL  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 20pts )
JERONIMO NUNO  (38, AURA )
J.C. COTOIS
( + 0pts )
JULIEN BAPTISTE  (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 10pts )
KETFI DAOUD  (69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
( + 0pts )
LARDON BAPTISTE  (42, AURA )
JKC DE FIRMINY
( + 20pts )
LE COUR GRANDMAISON JOSSELIN  (75, IDF )
J.C.MALESHERBES
( + 0pts )
LEBOURGEOIS NATHAN  (69, AURA )
J.C.MUROIS
( + 20pts )
LEMASSON THOMAS  (69, AURA )
DOJO ANDEOLAIS
( + 30pts )
LEONARD JOCELYN  (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 0pts )
LEPAN SIMON  (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
MADUSSO GUILLAUME  (01, AURA )
UNION LAIQUE DE MIRIBEL
( + 20pts )
MARCON BASTIEN  (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
( + 0pts )
MARIE SYLVAIN  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
MARTIN REMI  (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 50pts )
MONGELLAZ QUENTIN  (38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
( + 20pts )
MONTANT BASTIEN  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
MOUREY THOMAS  (38, AURA )
J.C.VARCOIS
( + 0pts )
MOURGUES THEO  (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
MOUSSOURS CYPRIEN  (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 10pts )
NABONNAND GAETAN  (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 20pts )
NGANDU JEAN-CLAUDE  (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 30pts )
NGUYEN TOM  (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 10pts )
NICOLAS LIONEL  (69, AURA )
CENT.LYONNAIS A.MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
PARAIN BRICE  (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 50pts )
PEREZ DANIEL  (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
PEYRON KILIAN  (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 0pts )
RAIMO GEORGE  (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 24pts )
REYNAUD TOM  (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 0pts )
RIZZO ETHAN  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 34pts )
RONZON JEAN LOUIS  (69, AURA )
DOJO ANDEOLAIS
( + 20pts )
RUSDIKIAN HUGO  (38, AURA )
JC SEYSSUEL
( + 10pts )
SATTLER MAEL  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 50pts )
SOUCE CHRISTIAN  (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
SURRE AYMERIC  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 0pts )
TARRES THOMAS  (81, OCC )
CAM CARMAUSIN
( + 40pts )
THEVENON AYMERIC  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 0pts )
VIANNE ALEXANDRE  (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
VITTOZ AYMERIC  (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 10pts )
WESTERMANN FREDERIC  (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 0pts )
ZAFFALON KYLIAN  (DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
( + 50pts )
ZENGAL SAMI  (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO