RHONE JUDO
COMITE RHONE METROPOLE LYON JUDO

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL JUNIORS 1D

 29 Février 2020 

Épreuves

-44
( + 27pts )
GAALOUL Cirine  (13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
( + 30pts )
BAYARD Manon  (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
DEGANO Melina  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
MULOT Salome  (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
5( + 14pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
MARTEL Lilou  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 7pts )
BERG Layla  (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7
SABRI Sana  (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BLOT Charlotte  (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC
CSEH Ilona  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
ESTEVE Iliona  (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC
LE PICARD Coralie  (17, AQU )
ATLANTIQUE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEGRAS Coralie  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LEROI Christelle  (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
LOUER Mona  (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MAIRE Lilou  (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
NC
NEVES Manuela  (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
NC
OLIVIER Ella  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
PFLUGHAUPT Jenifer  (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ROUX Alexia  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SANCHEZ Audrey  (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
NC
SICCARDI Mathilde  (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
NC
THILLAY Charlene  (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC( + 10pts )
ZEMMAM Celia  (93, IDF )
US DUGNY
-48
( + 40pts )
PERROT Anais  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 7pts )
INGUIMBERT Diane  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
DESBUIS Jade  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 40pts )
METROT Lea  (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
5( + 20pts )
CHEVALIER Mathilde  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
5( + 24pts )
GILLY Coralie  (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
7( + 30pts )
LOUCHENE Aya  (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7( + 17pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
ALVES Kim  (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
BECERRO Lola  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BERES Lea  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
CONTINI Juliette  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CUPIT Lorna  (91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC( + 17pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
DE LA RUE Leana  (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DEVOS Laura  (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
FERRY Justine  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA Emilia  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HERVO Elea  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
JANFAOUI Syrine  (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
JOLLES Lea  (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
LAGARDE Lilah  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Nadya  (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
LIETARD Jeanne  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MACABREY Elodie  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MANANTSARA Mialy  (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
MENARD Ida  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MINIER Modane  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
PICARD Eloise  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
POLET Clemence  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
POUSSE Lalie  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
RICHARD Lisa  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROGER Clemence  (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO
NC( + 10pts )
ROVINALTI Margie  (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC( + 20pts )
SABA Meline  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
SCHOESER Anais  (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
SONNEVILLE Helene  (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
-52
( + 40pts )
MOKDAR Faiza  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
DEVICTOR Chloe  (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
( + 30pts )
GONZALEZ Leonie  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 40pts )
PLARD Amelie  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 27pts )
DUMONTIER Melissa  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 37pts )
MOREAU Celia  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
FALGOUX Erine  (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 30pts )
GUEBLI Lycia  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AMIRAT Sirat Sarah  (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
ATAMANIUK Lisa  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BASTERREIX Margaux  (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
CATHEBRAS Judith  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CENECORTA Emma  (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
CHARPENTIER Louise  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
CHESNEAU Angele  (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
DECONCHY Mellie  (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC
DELPLANQUE Oceane  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
DEMIN Chiara  (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC( + 7pts )
DJADANE Lucie  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 7pts )
FAYOL Mathilde  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GASPARD Estelle  (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 7pts )
GATEAU Liza  (62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
NC( + 10pts )
GAUDET Nastasia  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
GOREAU Lucie  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HORAUD Emma  (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 17pts )
JOUSSEAUME Marielle  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
KHIDER Solyane  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
MASSE BIBOUM Nephthys  (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
MEDJ Ines  (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
PANIER Manon  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RIBOULON Cloe  (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
ROJO Rose  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
ROUGIER Madeleine  (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
SISSOKO Iman  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 20pts )
TANCRE Pauline  (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VO Meghan  (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
YOUINOU Maiwen  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-57
( + 47pts )
VELLOZZI Ophelie  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
FAWAZ Martha  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 50pts )
BAUDRY Lea  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
COTARD Maelenn  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 20pts )
GALLUDEC Clara  (62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
5( + 17pts )
WATTECANT Ylona  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 27pts )
DIOP Dine  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7( + 20pts )
HUBAULT Lou Ann  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
ABDELKRIM Ines  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AUDIBERT Auriane  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
AVERTY Oceane  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BRIVAL Jaycee  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 17pts )
CATTELIN Laure  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CHARNOZ Angele  (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DAVID Maelle  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DERION Maelys  (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 20pts )
DESCAT Maialen  (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
DUVAL Caroline  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
ESTEVE Romane  (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
FARENC Louise  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
GENESTIER Maelle  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GONELLA Margaux  (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
HEBERT Nolwenn  (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
JOBARD Valerie  (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC( + 10pts )
KONATE Madina Nathalie  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LE COINTE Leonie  (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 7pts )
LEMERCIER Andrea  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LOUDRHIRI Soraya  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Noemie  (30, OCC )
J.C.SPIRIPONTAIN
NC
MUNIER Chloe  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Lili  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
NOGARET Lea  (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
PEROCHEAU Johanna  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
YAHIA Sirine  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-63
( + 10pts )
DRID Rania  (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
GOKMEN Ayse  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 60pts )
TURPIN Melodie  (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 40pts )
WENTZLER Clara  (54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 30pts )
BARBAUD Gabrielle  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 50pts )
RAUZIER Fantine  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 40pts )
DYOT Romane  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 37pts )
SYLLA Mame Diarra  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BENABDELMOUMENE Mona  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BLOMME Colyne  (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
CALON Janette  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
CHASTAING DE GEOFROY Mia  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
CHEVALLIER Alizee  (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
CLOUP Sophie  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
COUDERT Noemie  (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
COULIBALY Lysa  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
DURAND Maevane  (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
NC
EMBAREK Elisa  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
FALGON Julie  (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
GENTILLET Wendy  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GRANTE Ines  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
HARACHI Soukaina  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
HIEU-FILET Lara  (97, MAR )
SQUALE CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
HORVAIS Melanie  (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
LAAGAL ELBELGHITI Salma  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LAKEL Maissa  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LEBLANC Andrea  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
LECONTE Marie  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MARLE Marie  (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
MAYILA Sylhia  (67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
NC( + 17pts )
PAUL Noa  (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
POULAIN Juliette  (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
RAGOT Maeva  (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
REZEAU Yelena  (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 10pts )
SAINT ETIENNE Maelys  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
SINAN Justine  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
SOULA Florine  (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
TROCHERIE Albane  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-70
( + 34pts )
JARROT Lucie  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
FEREOL Morgane  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 30pts )
HABERSTOCK Laura  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 40pts )
ISSOUFI Kaila  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 37pts )
TOLFO Fiona  (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 20pts )
VERNEY Lucie  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7( + 17pts )
CAMBOURS Julia  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DUPONT Lauriane  (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 20pts )
BARBIER Gaelle  (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BILLARD Elsa  (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
BOUMAZA Tessa  (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
BOUTON Victoire  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BRITO Tatiana  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
CALVET DROUELLE Marine  (93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
NC
CARDOT PASSY Gracia  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
CARRIERE Lea  (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC( + 17pts )
CHABAL Mathilde  (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DE BONI Clady  (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DIOLLOT Juliette  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
GRIMIGNI Carulina  (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC( + 10pts )
GUYONNET Raphaelle  (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
HACKSPILL Carla  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
HAMADOU Sarah  (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
LEROY Clara  (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
LINON Jennyson  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MARTIN Lea  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MEKADEM Ines  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MERELLI-BUSCH Amandine  (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
PAYET Oceanne  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PINCHOT Nawel  (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
PITAU Faustine  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC
QUEDEC Kassandra  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
SUEUR Elisa  (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
TARRIDE Prune  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
TOUSSAINT Gabrielle  (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
TRAORE Assitan  (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
VEREPLA Tanya  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 20pts )
VERSMISSE Lyse  (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
-78
( + 30pts )
MAGASSA Habi  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
NGELEBEYA Liz  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 20pts )
BRUSTEL Lou Anne  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 37pts )
ZATCHI BI Oceane  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 37pts )
GERMAIN Amandine  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 40pts )
SIDIBE Marthe  (13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
7( + 30pts )
KEITA Jade  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
LE CHEVALIER Charline  (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
AKALIN Zeynep  (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
ALEXANDRE Ambre  (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAMELOU Clea  (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
BACHIR Romane  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
BERTSCHY Mayla  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen  (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
CHOPPIN Camille  (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
DE ROP Chloe  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DEPRI Shana  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
FALCOU Lisa  (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
FERREIRA SAMPAIO Matilde  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Angelique  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GUEDE Oceane  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GUIET Sarah  (33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC
LECLERCQ Laura  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
PESSE-GIROD Maeline  (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
NC
PETRELLI Aurelia  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PRADOT Coralie  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
RANSAC Lea  (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SAMIE Victoria  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 10pts )
SARLIN MAGNUS Victoire  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZUBASHVILI Anne-Marie  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
+78
( + 30pts )
FONTAINE Lea  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 37pts )
HAYME Coralie  (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 30pts )
DURAND Tahina  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 40pts )
FUSEAU Laura  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
LOBE Laurie-Laure  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
NACER Dounia  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7( + 20pts )
REYDET Emma  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 20pts )
VERGEROLLE Myliane  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
ABOUNA DOYA Okta  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
AJAX Naomie  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Noemie  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BARBE Virginie  (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
BELLOT Clara  (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
CLAINHOLPHE Clarisse  (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
CORIAN Anne Sophie  (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
NC
COUSSY Lou Ann  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DELCOURT Aurore  (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie  (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC
FERRAND Juliette  (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
LAISNE Caroline  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LAVENETTE Wendy  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LEROUX Chloe  (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
NC
MOUGINE Ambre  (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
OBLIN Oceane  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Elise  (95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
PIEROT Laurine  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PILLON Gwenaelle  (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
PLU Aurore  (51, GRE )
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS
NC
ROUERSTZ Leelou  (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SINCHOLLE Chloe  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
SLIMANI Sarah  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
STEUNOU Rosyne  (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 20pts )
THULLIER Segolene  (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
-55
( + 47pts )
VALADIER PICARD Romain  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
EMERAUD Louis  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 30pts )
DI NICOLA Leo  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 37pts )
NGUYEN Kenzo  (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5( + 40pts )
ADRIANO Raphael  (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 27pts )
MCHANGAMA Armiaou  (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
7( + 20pts )
BARROIS Clement  (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7( + 30pts )
VILACA Adrien  (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC( + 20pts )
ABANI Ismail  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
BESSIN Hugo  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BONOUVRIER Adrien  (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
NC
BRACCO Enzo  (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
BRIARD Jessy  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
CERISIER Maxime  (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
COINTOT Joan  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COINTOT Noah  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DAMAS Mathieu  (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DE LA TAILLE Gregoire  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 10pts )
DEMACON Lucas  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DEVOS Timothe  (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
DUPUY Hugo  (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
GABET Loic  (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
GOUTTIH Ali  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
GUICHEN Timothee  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 17pts )
KHERZANE Nahel  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MENARD Matteo  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MUTEL Leo  (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
OUAREM Bilal  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
PANDA Lucas  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
PEREZ Yannick  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 7pts )
PESTELARD Louis  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
PRUDENT Ugo  (98, CAL )
A S P T T NOUMEA
NC( + 14pts )
RICAUD Yanis  (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC( + 10pts )
TASQUIER Clement  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
WAIZENEGGER Jesse  (75, IDF )
JUDO / CO
-60
( + 37pts )
SUPERVIELLE Gabin  (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 40pts )
SONILHAC Maxime  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
DUPORGE Antony  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 34pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss  (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
5
HAMADI Riwane  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5( + 37pts )
TALHAOUI Mehdi  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 27pts )
CAMPOS David  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 17pts )
VERRAC Hugo  (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
ALIMKHANOV Said-Magomed  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ALLAND Emile  (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUMONT Robin  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BEAUVARLET Valentin  (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
BERTHIER Nathan  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BOURGET Kevin  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
CHESSA Remi  (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
CORBETT BATEMAN Tarn  (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
CORFA Evan  (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 10pts )
COULON Jean  (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC
DUPUY Leo  (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
DURQUETY Calvin  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
GARDAIS Lucas  (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 17pts )
GROSSI Matteo  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
HARENT Eddy  (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN Enzo  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
JOURDAN Vincent  (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
KUHN Hugo  (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
NC( + 10pts )
LECLERC James  (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LEMAIRE Thomas  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
LUSCAP Leandre  (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC
MAUNET Nathan  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MBIANDA Bryan  (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
MECHITOUA Uthman  (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
MICHAUX Andrew  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MOREAU Mathias  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
NDONG Daouda  (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 20pts )
NORET Charles  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
NOTEBAERT Emile  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
OUCHEN Heydar  (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB LISSOIS
NC
PASI Christenvie  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
RIMBAULT Alexandre  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
ROSSI Jordan  (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
-66
( + 30pts )
GOBERT Maxime  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 40pts )
CYSIQUE William  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 50pts )
CAZORLA Orlando  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
GOUEFFON Yhonice  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
AHIBO Hans-Jorris  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 30pts )
CONTADINI Baptiste  (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
7
REMY Matthieu  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7( + 30pts )
RINGUIN Matis  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
AINSEBA Zakary  (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BERNHEIM Landry  (68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBEKEUR Mahel  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BOUDA Ozias  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
BREGEON Antoine  (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
BRIARD Kenny  (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BROSSET HECKEL Victor  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
CRESTOT Robin  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
CURE Charles  (98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
NC
DJEZAR Mohamed  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 7pts )
DUBRAY Theo  (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
DUMOULIN Tidiane  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
GAILLARD Julien  (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 10pts )
GARRIDO Alexis  (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUERRAUD Victorien  (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
HARRISON Scott  (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC( + 7pts )
HUREAU Guillaume  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
JENNER Bastien  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
L AMRANI Noe  (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE MENTEC Titouan  (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEBREC David  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LETORDS Jimmy  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LOUETTE Seima  (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 20pts )
MOLLICONE Anthony  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MOUNDANGA Maxime  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
POYARD Matteo  (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
PRAUD Elie  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
SIMONET Hugo  (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
TOURRETTE Evan  (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
VILACA Hugo  (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
WAIZENEGGER Freddy  (75, IDF )
JUDO / CO
NC( + 7pts )
WAIZENEGGER John  (75, IDF )
JUDO / CO
-73
( + 27pts )
GIBELLI Enzo  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 27pts )
GABA Joan-Benjamin  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
BELGACEM Nidhal  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
HACHEM Nabil  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 37pts )
COIGNAC Arthur  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 24pts )
TSIGROSHVILI Levani  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 10pts )
BARCOT Jordan  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 30pts )
BENGUESMI Sabry  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 30pts )
BEBEY Lionel  (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
BENNOUALI Youness  (44, PDL )
JSC BELLEVUE
NC
CAILLABA Theo  (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
CONFIAC Hubby Anauel  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DE FREITAS Graig  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
DEMAREZ Nolann  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DESIRE Lucien  (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
DUPUY Axel  (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FILATRE Tom  (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
GARBE Robin  (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC
GEKHT Denis  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GRAINDORGE Augustin  (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
HARROU Amin  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
HERMELIN Jeremy  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ISARNO Sebastien  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
LEBORGNE Brice  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
LECARDONNEL Loris  (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
LEGER Lois  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LELU Benjamin  (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LHOMME Francois  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
LYBRECHT Mickael  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 20pts )
MANCINI Axel  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MIMAULT Stefan  (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
NOIRBUSSON Matheo  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ONANA Aristide Raoul  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PHILIPP Timothee  (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
PIROT Alexandre  (45, CVL )
US ST CYR EN VAL
NC
QUESTEL Louis  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
RIPAULT Gabin  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
ROULAUD Esteban  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 20pts )
ROUSTAN Maxence  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RUBIANO Alexandre  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 17pts )
XERGAY Artur  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
ZOUBKO Daniyl  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-81
( + 30pts )
GNAMIEN Tizie  (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 30pts )
TAMA Anthony  (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 30pts )
JANFAOUI Emir  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 40pts )
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE Serge  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
AREGBA Arnaud  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 47pts )
GERARDIN Clement  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7( + 10pts )
FROGER Bastien  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 17pts )
LIBERT Tom  (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC
ALLIER Olivier  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
BEN YOUNES Riad  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 20pts )
BENEZRA Yoann  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BERGON Jason  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
CAUMONT Florian  (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
CAYTAN Marius  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
CROST Luca  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
DEMONTFAUCON Arthur  (82, OCC )
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU MOULIN
NC
DUCHAUSSOY Lucas  (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
DUMAS Bastien  (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
GERARD Alaric  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GODIN Jean  (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC
HUTEAU Remy  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
JAGOURY Samuel  (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
JASON Yohel  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
KERREVEUR Tom  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LANSMANT Antoine  (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
NC( + 10pts )
LEBEL Gwendal  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo  (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MACE Fabien  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MANSITA Adama-Junior  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MARBOUTY Enzo  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
MARTIN Eddy  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
NEAULT Elias  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
NEGGAOUI Youssef  (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
OLIVEIRA Remi  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PRATS Aurelien  (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC( + 10pts )
SAIDANI Rayan  (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
SOUSSI Ilias  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
SOUTIF Theo  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TAZABAEV Adam  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
TOSSA GBEGO Mohamed Pascal  (67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
-90
( + 50pts )
DAMIER Francis  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 17pts )
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
DERMEE Orso  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 50pts )
SALADZE Saba  (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5( + 40pts )
ERCHOUK Kaiss  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 20pts )
FAYARD William  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 20pts )
GOLITIN Daniel  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 7pts )
NKAYILU Melvin  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BIDAULT LEAL Ryan  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BONNET Gwendal  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BORICAUD Alexandre  (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
COURTIES Evan  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
DADIANI Georgi  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
FERRANDIS Lorenzo  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
FEYSSEL Teo  (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC( + 10pts )
FOURNIAT Maxime  (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
GOUJARD Igor  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
HAMAILI Kassim  (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
KLAKOCER Hugo  (67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
NC
KORICHI Loann  (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
MAHFOUD Chadi  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan  (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MILLASSEAU Quentin  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
MONTROZIER Samuel  (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
NC
MUCOLLARI Rei  (33, AQU )
UNION ST BRUNO
NC
NJIKE Erwann  (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
POUJEOL Matteo  (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
PRUVOT Axel  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
RACAT Andre  (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 20pts )
ROMMELAERE Axel  (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
SEURIN Baptiste  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
TESTUT Louis  (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
ZEGGAI Sofiane  (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-100
LIVEZE Kenny  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 30pts )
SAPARBAEV Khamzat  (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
AGBEGNENOU Joris  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 47pts )
FOFANA Moustapha  (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
5( + 30pts )
JACOB GUILBERT Mattheo  (35, BRE )
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
RAHA Mathis  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 7pts )
AKALAI Mohamed  (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
7( + 30pts )
GINOSYAN Karen  (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC( + 10pts )
BENLALA El Motassim  (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BILLET Benjamin  (93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
NC
CACHOT Paul  (59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC( + 10pts )
CARRON Romain  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CERISIER Amaury  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
CRAPOULET Yohan  (40, AQU )
F J E P TARTAS
NC
DALMASSO Remi  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA Dorian  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GAUDIN Benjamin  (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
GREZEL Yann  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
HAMMACHE Sofiane  (13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
LEGROS Clement  (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEPELLERIN Hugo  (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
MALCURT Corentin  (33, AQU )
ASCPA JUDO PESSAC
NC( + 10pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen  (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
PRETET Loris  (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
RATTO Robin  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
REPIQUET Arthur  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SAKA Maxence  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
SIMON Louis- Marie  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ZUBASHVILI Nikoloz  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
+100
( + 50pts )
BENITAH Remi  (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 10pts )
MEITE Amadou  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 40pts )
EZZINE Wissem  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
GADEAU Marvin  (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 10pts )
GLEJZER Alexandre  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 7pts )
HUTIN Vincent  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 17pts )
ALOUANE Yanis  (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 30pts )
REZZOUK Rayan  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
AKKAS Adem  (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
ALBERT Pierre  (88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC
BELLET Jean Eric  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BELORYAN Sarguis  (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 10pts )
BENMRAH Redouane  (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
BORDIN Julien  (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
BOUDRAA Adam  (33, AQU )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC
CHAUSSALET Samuel  (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
NC
CUVELIER Enzo  (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC
DE CRAIEYE Valentin  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe  (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
KRACHACHE Habib  (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
LEPRINCE Kyllian  (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LIROT Baptiste  (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
LUSTRE Kai  (40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
MAHMDI Jihed  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINA Leo  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
MAZARI Amine  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
PARENTEAU Dorian  (33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
NC
PERIO Janick  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TARDIVEL Axel  (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE