RHONE JUDO
COMITE RHONE METROPOLE LYON JUDO
 21 Janvier 2023 

EUROMETROPOLE MASTERS 2023 MOUVAUX

Épreuves


-48 kg
TENEBAY LAETITIA (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
PANAZIO OPHELIE (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
FAURE MARION (75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
-52 kg
CHEYMOL CARINE (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
BRONNER LUCIE (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
SOVET SYLVIE (59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
4
PINEAU ANNE-CECILE (70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
5
LE GALL CECILE (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
5
POUPEAU DOMINIQUE (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
7
LACOMBE MARINKA (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
7
MAGNES PASCALINE (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BLAIRON PAULINE (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
-57 kg
DEWEULF MELINA (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
GAILLARD MEGAN (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
GASSMANN SUZEL (51, GRE )
JUDOREX-ASSBC
HAUDRECHY FLORENCE (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
PAIN JESSICA (33, AQU )
DOJO MARGAUX
4
CATENNE MELINDA (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
TURPANI EMELINE (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-63 kg
LAGRASTA BEATRICE (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
ROLAND DELPHINE (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
GARNIER LAURENCE (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSILLARGUES
MAILLARD CAROLE (60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
LEBLANC NAVARRO SANDRINE (60, HDF )
J C CHOISY AU BAC
PHILBERT DELPHINE (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
4
CARREGA CARINE (94, IDF )
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
-70 kg
GODOT MURIELLE (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
DUFRESNE FRANCOISE (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
MABILLON HELENE (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
COLLOMB CHRISTINE (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
SAINT PIERRE MELISSA (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
SALMON MONIQUE (02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
5
DIEUX SANDRINE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
5
FOULON KLOTILDE (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
7
MULLARD LAURA (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
7
PETAT AURELIE (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-78 kg
BERTHELEMY INGRID (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
DEZOTEUX ADELINE (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
CIESLAK MARJORIE (59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
HYPOLITE LAURENCE (80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
4
SZKUDLAPSKI NATACHA (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
YAICLE SOLEN (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
5
BEKKOUCHE SORRAYA (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
MULLARD PRISCILLIA (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
+78 kg
MACHY MELANIE (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
MEYNIER ALEXANDRA (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
-60 kg
CONTE MICHEL (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
HELOUIN DAVID (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
JAMET JEROME (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
LE PESTIPON CHRISTOPHE (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
AUSSIBAL YANN (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
BLANCHARD BRUNO (84, PACA )
ACS MORIERES AVIGNON
SAING RYTHY (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
BEYLAC ALEXIS (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
BOUDET BRUNO (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
CARNEIRO ANTONIO (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
CHARDIN BENJAMIN (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
COTTET NICOLAS (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
DE LAVAU PATRICE (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
4
CHEVALLAY PATRICK (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
5
BERLANGIERI DAMIEN (57, GRE )
A.S.PORCELETTE JUDO
5
MARSE GUERRA ERIC (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
5
NGUYEN KIM VIET-ANH (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
SABRE JOHANN (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
7
AILLERES REMI (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
7
BERTRANDO BENOIT (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
7
CHARLES DAMIEN (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNY
7
ROUSSEAU CYRIL (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DJADRI SOFIANE
Pas licencié(e)
NC
HEBERT FRANCK (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-66 kg
BODIN SEBASTIEN (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
LINA OLIVIER (88, GRE )
GERARDMER LE THOLY JUDO
SARRAU VINCENT (64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
TURIOT SEBASTIEN (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
BOBOZO NDANGE KABA DADDY (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
CARREE STEPHEN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
FARJOT PASCAL (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
HELOUIN BENOIT (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
KIERNAN PETER (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
SYSSAU PIERRE (75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
ABAQOUY JAMAL (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
ABETINOT CHRISTOPHE (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
BARROCHE ANTHONY (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
CALARNOU YANN (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
CHABBAUD XAVIER (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
DANJOUX RICHARD (77, IDF )
J.C.RUBELLES
DEFRENNE ROMAIN (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU D ESCAUDOEUVRES
DUBOIS GUILLAUME (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
GARCIA J-LUC (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
SCHILLEWAERT ERIC (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
5
ANTALIKA GIOVANNY (64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
5
CAHN BERNARD (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
MOSTEFAOUI MOHAMED (62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
5
NINA PAUL (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
5
SEVERIN THIERRY (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
7
BRETNACHER NICOLAS (57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
7
DEANT J-FRANCOIS (59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
7
NAUDET SYLVAIN (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
ROUX RICHARD (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC
DECRETTE WILFRIED (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
NC
FAVIER DIDIER (60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC
GELARD WILLIAM (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
LAGOUTE THIBAULT (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
MAST ALEXIS (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
MATHON ERIC (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
RIBES JONATHAN (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
ROGER WILLIAM (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
-73 kg
DESALEUX TEDDY (77, IDF )
AJS 77
GOUOT SEBASTIEN (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
PEYRARD JEROME (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
PICCO FABRICE (45, CVL )
KOUSAI JUDO JUJITSU CHANBARA
BOUABIDA NASSIM (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
BUSSIERE MIKAEL (88, GRE )
GERARDMER LE THOLY JUDO
CROMBEZ THIBAULT (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
DANJOUX ALEXANDRE (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FIGARI CHRISTIAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
OLIVET GERARD (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
SIMON STANY (88, GRE )
GERARDMER LE THOLY JUDO
ANTOINE FREDERIC (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
BARROT MARTIAL (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
BUISSON FABIEN (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
DEGROLARD MICKAEL (33, AQU )
DOJO MARGAUX
DENISSEL FABIEN (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
DUCLOS COLAS STEPHANE (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
GESREL BERNARD (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
MAUBERT JONATHAN (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
MEERSMAN THIERRY (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
OUALIA FRANCOIS (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
RIVET SACHA (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
SCHVARTZ MAXIME (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
SPIERS ALAIN (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
4
ROUCHEYROLLE MICHEL (33, AQU )
U.S.J. BORDEAUX
5
BAHATI RAYMOND (59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
5
BULTEZ EDDY (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
5
CARREE CHRISTOPHE (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
5
DESPREZ JOHAN (62, HDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
5
GUYOT VINCENT (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
5
JOUSSET ROMAIN (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
5
LEFEBVRE DOMINIQUE (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
5
MAHIOUT MAHDI (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
5
MIGNOL PIERRE (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
5
PALTANI DIDIER (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
5
RUZE OLIVIER (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
SCHILLER PATRICE (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
5
SIMONCINI ADRIEN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
7
BOUERY THIERRY (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
7
DELCROIX QUENTIN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
7
DELCROIX THIBAUT (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
7
GAILLOT ROMAIN (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
7
GAULTIER FRANCOIS (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
7
HOSTALIER NICOLAS (62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
7
KUEHN SEBASTIEN (54, GRE )
AJ54
7
LEFEVRE ERIC (02, HDF )
J.C. VILLERET HARGICOURT
7
MANECY PHILIPPE (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
7
MELLINGER NICOLAS (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
7
PETIT JEROME (68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
7
RONCALEZ DANIEL (68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
7
TAILLEUR FLORENT (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
AUDIBERT GERALD (13, PACA )
CLUB LEO LAGRANGE ENDOUME
NC
BELALOUI YOUNSSE (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
BIDAULT JULIEN (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
NC
CHAIBDRAA OKBA (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
COULON PASCAL (59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
NC
COURTIN PATRICK (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
DERNOUNE BACHIR (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
DESCHAMPS YANNICK (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
DUPA ROMAIN (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
FARJOT CHRISTIAN (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
GERNY TONY (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
GRANDJEAN EMILIEN (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
GROSJEAN LUDOVIC (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
HUET JEAN (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LAGOUTE THIERRY (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
LAINE ALEXANDRE (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
LEFLOHIC NICOLAS (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MAGNE THIERRY (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
MOINE FRANCK (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE (59, HDF )
LEERS OMNISPORTS A.M.
NC
RICHARD TONY (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
SCHUWER FRANCK (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
VERGES LAURENT (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-81 kg
BABISE DAVID (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
CZUKIEWYCZ DAVID (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
FARINAUX CORENTIN (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
LE GORBELEC CHRISTOPHE (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
OUDOT NICOLAS (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
BOULATIKA ABDELKADER (95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
LOUIS JOAN (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
MANETTE CHRISTOPHE (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
TULLIO YVES (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
GAUTHIER ALEXANDRE (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
HEMERY CEDRIC (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
MABILLON WILLY (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
MARVERTI FERNANDO (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
MENARD CEDRIC (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
ODRY GUILLAUME (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
TCHANG MINH GAEL (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5
BOODHOO JEAN YVES CLEMENT (88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
5
BOURGUIGNON MICHEL (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
5
FONKNECHTEN JONATHAN (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
GUEZGUEZ MOHAMED (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5
GUSMAO CHRISTOPHE (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
MAREY CHRISTIAN (78, IDF )
US VESINET
5
MULIN EMMANUEL (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
5
SAUVAGE AURELIEN (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
SUPCZYNSKI VINCENT (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
7
BERTA PATRICK (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
7
DEBEAUMONT DIMITRI (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
7
FARRUGIA DAVID (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
7
FOURNIER JULIEN (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
7
GOULEY CLEMENT (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
GRAND DOMINIQUE (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
7
LEFORESTIER FLAVIEN (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
7
LOUATI SALAH (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
7
LOZIER DAMIEN (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
MALDONADO JUAN (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
7
NAVEL CLEMENT (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
RIBAULT BERTRAND (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
7
SAVALLI ALEXANDRE (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
NC
APPLENCOURT ALEXANDRE (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC
AUFFRET PATRICE (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
CHAMBE SEBASTIEN (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
NC
DELANNOYE YVES (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
DELEIGNE PETER (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
DIETRICH IVAN (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
NC
DUMAS TONY (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
DUPUIS OLIVIER (57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
NC
FEUILLET SEBASTIEN (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
FRANCOIS PATRICE (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC
GARCHETTE YOHANN (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
GERMAIN DIDIER (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GIL FREDERIC (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
NC
GOUBET XAVIER (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
NC
HOCHART HUGUES (77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
NC
IAMRANEN HASSAN (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOEUX LES MINES
NC
IDIR NASSIM (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
JASICKI THOMAS (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC
LE POTIER KEVIN (60, HDF )
JC LIANCOURTOIS
NC
LEIJA MARVIN (75, IDF )
SCUF JUDO
NC
LISAI PATRICK (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
MAILLARD ROMAIN (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
NYA MAURICE (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
PAKA BRICE (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
NC
PATTYN THOMAS (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
NC
PAYET RUDI (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
PELCOQ FABRICE (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
POLBOST STEPHANE (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
NC
ROUSSEL FREDERIC (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
SIERRA DAVID (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
SUAREZ ADRIEN (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
TISSERAND NICOLAS (59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
NC
VALIN NICOLAS (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-90 kg
CABANNES FRANK (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
CADOCE JIMMY (60, HDF )
VILLERS ST LEU
DAYEZ ALAIN (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
L HARIDON CHRISTOPHE (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUZOIS
MEILHAC ANTHONY (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
THIOULOUSE JEAN MARC (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DOMIQUIN SONNY (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
DUMORTIER MICHEL (59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
GAONAC H DIDIER (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
MILOVANOVIC SACHA (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
SALVERY FREDERIC (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
SANCHEZ MICHEL (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
TREVENZOLI MAXIME (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
AMADO VINCENT (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
BONNAMY BERTRANT (94, IDF )
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
DUNAN FLORIAN (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
GUIBOUX PHILIPPE (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
LECLERCQ DIDIER (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
LEJEUNE YANNICK (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
LIOT DAMIEN (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
LOEUILLET CHARLES (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
THERESE GREGORY (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
VANDEVOORT DIRK (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
VASEUX GUILLAUME (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
4
GRIVEL JACQUES (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
CARIDDI ALAN (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
5
DIPILLO HERVE (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
5
JAAFAR PASCAL (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
LAGE LUDOVIC (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
5
LAURENT NICOLAS (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
5
MALLIA GIUSEPPE (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
5
WYZUJ DENIS (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
5
YAYA MAYALA ILDRIQUE (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
7
BABIN DOMINIQUE (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7
CORLER STEEVEN (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
DERVAL CLEMENT (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
7
GAUTRE GILLES (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
7
LELORRAIN JULIEN (88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
7
MATHIEUX SAMUEL (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
7
TOUZIN MATTHIEU (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
7
ZEHAR RAMDANE (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BENAZZOUZ TEWFIK (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
BERNAND LUC (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
BOUR JULIEN (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
BRUCHON SAM (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
CENAC JEAN BAPTISTE (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
CHAUVIN YANN (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
DAOUD ABDELRANI (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
DEHONDT BENOIT (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
DENIS MICKAEL (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC
DUHAMEL PHILIPPE (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
FACON KEVIN (59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
NC
FARDOUX TEDDY (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
FLEURY ANTHONY (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB GALLARDON
NC
HAFFAF FETHALLAH (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
NC
HANQUET CHRISTOPHER (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC
KRIFA MOHAMED (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LECONTE PASCAL (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
NC
OUAHBRACHE MOHAND (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SZKUDLAPSKI MICHEL (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
VAUCHEL CLAUDE (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DIOIS
NC
VOLAND DAVID (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
-100 kg
ALTIER DAMIEN (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
CHAZEIRAT FRANCK (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
LACOMBE WILLIAM (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
THENAISIE DAVID (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
YVINEC FABRICE (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
DENOYER EMERIC (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
ENZINGA TIMBISIA (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
GBAHODE PASCAL (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
LEGER ALAIN (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
LIGOT MATHURIN (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
MATHEY WILLIAM (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
CARDOSO THIERRY (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
DE SOUZA PATRICK (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
DENIS KEVIN (77, IDF )
J.C. PROVINS
DUBREUCQ FRANCK (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
FROMION ANTHONY (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
HATIM EL MOUSSAID ZAKARIA (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
KLIMMECK GREGORY (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
LAGASSE THOMAS (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOMMEGNIES
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE YANNICK (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
MEREL FABIEN (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
MOUVEAUX SELIM (59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
MUGNERET NICOLAS (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
PINEL GREGORY (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
4
CALCAGNILE IGINIO (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
4
LAGUERRE GERARD (59, HDF )
U.S.M. BEUVRAGEOISE
5
AMER OUALI YAYA (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5
BEAUMONT CHRISTOPHER (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5
BOTTIN DIDIER (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
5
MAGLECKI GREGORY (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
5
MARTIN FRANCK (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5
PETITJEAN ALEXANDRE (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
5
TELLE DAMIEN (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
7
BARDI AXEL (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
7
CAUET BORIS (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
7
KAYA SEVKI (67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
7
LEFEVRE THIERRY (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7
MEDA CHRISTOPHE (77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
7
PAMLARD OLIVIER (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
7
PETRY CHRISTIAN (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
NC
BOUAISSI SOFIANE (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
BOULET MATHIEU (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
CLAUZEL ROMAIN (33, AQU )
DOJO MARGAUX
NC
CULTRU NICOLAS (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
LEMAIRE CEDRIC (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
OPREA ERIC (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
NC
RAVOT CHRISTOPHE (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
RICHARD VINCENT (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU D ESCAUDOEUVRES
+100 kg
HERAN DAVID (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
MARTIN ALEXIS (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
PACE JEAN MARC (94, IDF )
JC CHARENTON
SELLESLAGH PIERRE (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
ADIN OLIVIER RICHARD (88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
LE BIHAN CYRILLE (59, HDF )
UNION SPORTIVE BONDUOISE
VERSCHAEVE FABRICE (33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
ALLOT DIDIER (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
ATTARI ISSAM (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
GUICHARD SEBASTIEN (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
MORDAS JULIEN (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
TRABELSI MILED (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
VAN DER PLOEG OLIVIER (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
5
BONNIN LAURENT (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
5
LIAGRE SYLVAIN (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5
NDIAYE ALIOUNE (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
5
PICAN CHRISTOPHE (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
BEAUPREZ JEROME (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
7
CELLARD DAVID (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
KERRAR MEHDI (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
7
ROSSI FLORENT (59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
7
SIMONDIN MATTHIEU (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
7
TARDY STEPHANE (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
NC
ANCILE YANICK (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
MONET JOHANN (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
POLLET MANUEL (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
RENARD NICOLAS (67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter