RHONE JUDO
COMITE RHONE METROPOLE LYON JUDO

TEST MATCH CADETS MARSEILLE 27/03/2021

 27 Mars 2021

Épreuves

-40
( + 10pts )
BELLANCE Loryn  (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
MALOSSANE Lorna  (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
-44
( + 20pts )
CUQ Pauline  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
ANNIS Morgane  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAVOIE Naomi  (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 7pts )
MERMET Clara  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
BELLANCE Loryn  (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LE CAM Mel  (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
7
MARTINS Carla  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
-48
( + 41pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
WALTER Nina  (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae  (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 10pts )
FRETY Jeanne  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
GHERAIBIA Yliana  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
VARIGAULT Juliette  (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7( + 7pts )
LATASTE Lilou  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
7( + 10pts )
PICARD Candice  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 7pts )
BLANC Rejane  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BOS Lola  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUTIN Camille  (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CABALLERO Sarah  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
ESPOSITO Lena  (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
FORITE Margot  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
FUSIL Roxane  (06, PACA )
ROC JUDO
NC
LECLERCQ Ambre  (13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC
MAZENOD Ines  (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
-52
( + 30pts )
GAUDET Nastasia  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 44pts )
MARQUES Alicia  (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 60pts )
BERTINO Eline  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
SABA Meline  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 30pts )
BEN HAMIDI Lina  (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 10pts )
TOUMIEUX Jeanne  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 27pts )
LANDAT Gina  (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
7( + 10pts )
LATASTE Eva  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
CASTELLA Ambre  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
COMEYNE Manon  (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC( + 7pts )
FALICON GENDREAU Clothilde  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
GOUARD Chloe  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
JACQUIN Lisa  (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LANDRY Julia  (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
LEBRAN Melody  (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 10pts )
MAHSEUR Djayna  (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
MORISSET Cassandre  (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
PASCAL FERRIER Aurore  (30, OCC )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PELLEGRINO Clara  (04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELLANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PLA Norah  (33, AQU )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
REMINI Emy  (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
SAMMARITANO Camille  (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
SERAN Candice  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
TARTAS Loane  (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
TESSIER Jeanne  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
WALLON Faustine  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
-57
( + 40pts )
BERTHET Lola  (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
( + 20pts )
GRASSIN Eva  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
COSSON Ilona  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
ROZAN Maylis  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5( + 7pts )
GRANATA Lucinda  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 40pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline  (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
7( + 47pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7( + 20pts )
BRISSON Charlotte  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
AMALBERT Romane  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
AMOKRANE Sarah  (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
ANFAF Sabrina  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BLANCHON Elodie  (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
BREMONT Celia  (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
CARILLON Alice  (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
COLIN Elena  (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DANDO Emilie  (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande  (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
FERNANDEZ-BEAUREAU Mathilde  (66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
NC( + 30pts )
GASTALDI Oceane  (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
GENESTIER Maelle  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GRIMONT Heloise  (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte  (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LE TENNIER Eline  (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 10pts )
LEFRANC Louise  (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
MAUDET Marie  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MELIS Emma  (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
NICOLAS Ielena  (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC( + 10pts )
RAGOT Pauline  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
VIDAL Charlotte  (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
NC( + 17pts )
VILLA Manon  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
-63
( + 20pts )
REZEAU Yelena  (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 41pts )
GONCALVES Lison  (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 30pts )
LABAT Julie  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
( + 47pts )
LE ROUX Eloise  (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais  (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
7( + 37pts )
CABARET Naomi  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7( + 10pts )
FLAMENT Carla  (40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC( + 20pts )
ALEXANDRE Leonie  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BABENKO Manon  (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
BLANC Julie  (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BON Maelle  (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
CABANEL Alicia  (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
DUSSOULIER Jeanne  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GOUJON Raphaele  (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUILHOT Leana  (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
NC
MORENO Clara  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MORTEYROL Marion  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
OKOBE Aude Axelle  (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC( + 20pts )
PIN Julie  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
POURCEL Ambre  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
SAUGRAIN Maeva  (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
SLIMANI Sarah  (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
NC
STEINMETZ Orlane  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
VALLA Elodie  (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-70
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila  (40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 37pts )
LEPETIT Anais  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
( + 30pts )
FERRIOL Silene  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 27pts )
MEYER Camille  (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
BENOIT Camille  (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
5( + 20pts )
PALPANT Vanessa  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
BOURDON Sara  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
DESANGLE Marie  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BAEZA Candice  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
HECK Juliette  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
PLASSE Juliette  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
SAOUD Maysan  (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
+70
CANCAN Celia  (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 20pts )
LANG Bintibe  (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
( + 17pts )
MAGNOLON Laure  (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
4
BARATO Perrine  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
SABHI Omayma  (34, OCC )
JC MONTPELLIER ARTS MARTIAUX
-46
( + 30pts )
TALON Tiago  (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 10pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
GAVAZZI Romain  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
GUETTARI Kais  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
BOVO Ethan  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
CHATTI Amza  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7
BIDAUD Benjamin  (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
7
CAPIOMONT Louca  (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
7
ROPARS Milo  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-50
( + 10pts )
ARTIS Remi  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 37pts )
TIXIER Lucien  (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
SEMENADISSE Tristan  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5( + 14pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7( + 10pts )
AISSANI Mohamed  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 10pts )
FERON Enzo  (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LA TREMBLADE
NC
BORDEREAUX Arthur  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CHATELAIN Larry  (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
GIORDANO Lenny  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LAAFOU Souleyk  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
WOJTAL Gabriel  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-55
( + 54pts )
RAY Kelvin  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
GUILLARD Anatole  (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
( + 47pts )
MAKHTOUFI Marwan  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
5( + 27pts )
MOHEDANO Axel  (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
5
MULLER Valentin  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 34pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7
KACY Franck Olivier  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
ARNAUD Dorian  (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
BARBEZANGE Axel  (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BENISID Yanis  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOURDONCLE Arthur  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BULIGA David  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHADELAUD Adrien  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DEZETTER Raphael  (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
FOUDIL Kais Ilan  (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
GAY Quentin  (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GUILLEMIN LABORNE David  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LEPRIZE Mathias  (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 30pts )
LOUASSI Amine  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LOUETTE Syuma  (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
MARGUET Timothe  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MONTY Ethan  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 20pts )
RAVOT Hugo  (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
SOLA Titouan  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
TIGHIT Liam  (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
VIALE Keryan  (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 17pts )
VILLENAVE Maxime  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-60
( + 54pts )
NOEL Kylian  (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
PETITE Maximilien  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
DUPORGE Corentin  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 44pts )
MORASSANO Julien  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 20pts )
AMALBERT Amaury  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 27pts )
BOUDEBZA Othmane  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
7( + 40pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 7pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo
NC( + 10pts )
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael  (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
ADAM Esteban  (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
BEC Titouan  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BERTEAU DUPLAN Yohan  (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE LANSARGUES
NC
BOURGUIGNON Paul  (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 20pts )
BRUT Justin  (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
COLIN Tristan  (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
COUGNON Joan  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 30pts )
EBERHARDT Pierre  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FORESTIER Nino  (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
FUENTES Marius  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GHELDOF Lenny  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GRESSET Tinihau  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
GUILLOT Tamiru  (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 7pts )
ISSMAILOV Emir  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MASCARO Romain  (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
NC
MAZY Alexandre  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
PORTRON Mathis  (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
PUECH Arthur  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
SOUSSI Farece  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
TAJ Zouhir  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
VERGNAUD Keo  (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-66
( + 60pts )
PREVE Eliot  (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
LATASTE Esteban  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 47pts )
POTARD Bryan  (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
( + 24pts )
TOURBEZ Leo  (13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
5( + 30pts )
DJOUNAGOV Rakhim  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 40pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy  (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
ROUSSEL Mathis  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 17pts )
SENTENAC Oihan  (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
AVRIL Alexian  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 10pts )
BEUSTE Matis  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin  (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHAPON Soren  (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CHATTI Salah  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 20pts )
FURLAN Baptiste  (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC( + 20pts )
GENDRON Nolan  (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
HOTELIN Herwan  (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
LACLIE Alexandre  (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LENER Medhi  (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
MARCHESE Mathis  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
NOIRET Melvin  (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
PROSPER Roderic  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 17pts )
PUGEAT Solen  (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ROUILLER Mael  (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SAVARY Paul  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
SIMON Nicolas  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TINLE Ambroise  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
VUILLIER Pierre  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-73
( + 10pts )
PAVIA Theodene  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 10pts )
RUPP Antoine  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GOUBET Pitaki  (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 40pts )
PUCHLY Thomas  (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
5( + 21pts )
COLIN Thomas  (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
5
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
AMADORI Enzo  (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
7( + 10pts )
DZAPO Yann  (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC( + 20pts )
ANDREANI DUPUIT Yvan  (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BABENKO Adrien  (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURSETTE Loic  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CAMOIN Jules  (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
CELESTINE Nael  (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DESARNAUD LABATUT Vincent  (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
ERCHOUK Zayan  (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe  (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GRELIER Mael  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
KHAITAEV Rassoul  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
LEPESQUEUR Titouan  (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LEPINE Hugo  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LETELLIER Victor  (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 7pts )
MAKHMAEV MACAREL Ramzan  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
TRAN NGOC Aurelien  (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
-81
( + 17pts )
HOAREAU Benoit  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 10pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas  (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 40pts )
KOTCHE Daniel  (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 40pts )
SEBA Nathan  (13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
5( + 20pts )
ALBOS Travis  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
5
DESJARDIN Thomas  (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
7( + 10pts )
DEL Mael  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 20pts )
WILLEMIN Alix  (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ALHINC Gaetan  (31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
NC
GUERRY Mathis  (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
NC
HIMAMI Mae Fares  (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
KHELIFI Elyass  (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
LAZRAK Mathis  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
MOOTHAMAL Aaron  (13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
PIMPETERRE Antoine  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Benjamin  (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
REGINA Louis  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
-90
( + 10pts )
COTILLARD Yanis  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 30pts )
SOUSSI Ilias  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
FOSTAN Josselin  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
LELEU Kayss  (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5
BONINO Eros  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
+90
( + 10pts )
MEKHOUKH Fares  (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
SAN NICOLAS Alexis  (83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME