RHONE JUDO
COMITE RHONE METROPOLE LYON JUDO
 26 Juin 2022

UV2 TECHNIQUE

Épreuves


1er dan
BARD MARGOT (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
BARTHOUX JULIETTE (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
BRONNEC ROMANE (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
CHALARD EMILIE (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
DURET NINON (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
FANTIN EMMA (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
FARGUES OLIVIA (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AUBIEROIS
FLANDIN NEYRAVAL EMMA (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
GONCALVES LISON (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
GONTHIER MARILOU (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
HONORE LEA (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
JALLAT-GAUDIN SALOME (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
LAMADON CELINE (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NEBOUT-GONSARD ANAIS (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
PENY AUDREY (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
PETIT MELODY (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
RIEUTORD ESTHER (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
RIFFAUT PAULINE (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
SABOT ANAIS (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
SANCHEZ FANTINE (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
SAUVANNET ZOE (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
THURIES CYANE (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX MARIE (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
VERNEY LILOU (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
WEISS BRESILIA (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
2ème dan
BEGON ROMANE (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
3ème dan
PETIT NATACHA (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
1er dan
ARGOUD KILIAN (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
BERNARD LIONEL (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
BERTRAND NICOLAS (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
BEVERLY THOMAS (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
BOUAKER RAYAN (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
BOURDIER TRISTAN (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
CALISTI STEPHANE (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
CELINI JOCELYN (63, AURA )
FLEP ROMAGNAT JUDO
CHANAL PACO (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
CHARBONNIER MAXIME (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
CHARTIER NOAN (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
CLUZET VICTOR (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
DARLES ETIENNE (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
DAUPHANT ETHAN (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
DE ROGALSKI LANDROT MAXENCE (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
DELPUECH TITOUAN (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
DEMARS PAUL (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
DUBAND ALEXANDRE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
DUPONT FABIEN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
DUPUIS AURELIEN (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
DURON ABEL (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
FABREGUETTES LUCAS (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
FAURE LOUIS SEBASTIEN (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
FAURIOL KENDI (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
GALLET BORIS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GEHAN HIPPOLYTE (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
GRIMAUD ANGE (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
GUERIAUD-THOMAS MAEL (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
HELLEBUYCK GEOFFREY (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
JUILLARD ROBIN (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
JULIEN BENOIT (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
LACHAUX ALBAN (63, AURA )
FLEP ROMAGNAT JUDO
LAGARDE JOSHUA (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LATELLERIE SYLVAIN (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
LEBISSONNAIS NOA (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
LONJOU PAUL (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
MALBOS LUCAS (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
MALCLES ALEXIS (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
MARTY TOM (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
MEULIN MICKAEL (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
MEUNIER DYLAN (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MEUNIER VALENTIN (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
MIOLANE ROMAIN (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MONTAGNON FABRICE (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
MOSNIER ROMAIN (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
OULABBI WALLID (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
PASTURAL LIONEL (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
PERRIMOND-THERME LOIC (15, AURA )
LA SANFLORAINE
PINTO SAMUEL (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
PLUCHAUD ANTOINE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
POTTIEZ QUENTIN (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
RAY ANTHONY (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
ROCHETTE AUGUSTIN (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
RUIZ-BOULARAND EVAN (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
SAINT ANDRE TITOUAN (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
SOCAT EZEKIEL (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
SOUBEYRAND VINCENT (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
TIXIER LUCIEN (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
VERNADAL QUENTIN (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
2ème dan
BOULADE EWEN (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
CLAUSS DOMINIQUE (03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
DOILLON MARIUS (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
FAYE GAEL (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
HEUREUX ANTHONY (43, AURA )
VEZEDO
LE ROUX ROMAIN (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
MARUT JEROME (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
MEINERAD VALENTIN (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
MOREAU MICHEL (03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
PIED VIVIEN (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
RONDIER BENOIT (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ROVET SYLVAIN (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
SALMIN MICHAEL (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
3ème dan
COLLAS THIBAUT (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
4ème dan
MEDARD LAURENT (63, AURA )
AULNAT SPORTIF JUDO

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter