RHONE JUDO
COMITE RHONE METROPOLE LYON JUDO

UV3 SHIAI

 01 Mars 2020 

Épreuves

CADETS F CM
( + 30pts )
COMBET Eva  (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 37pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
MONER Elora  (34, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BEDARIEUX
( + 30pts )
PLAN-EDMOND Mayliss  (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
RODRIGUEZ Ines  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 20pts )
BONNAMY Lena  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
OKRALIK Charline  (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 20pts )
ROSELLINI Melissa  (13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
( + 20pts )
GUICHARD Emma  (04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
4( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Typhaine  (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
4( + 10pts )
GIACOMELLI Carla  (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
4( + 20pts )
GRANADOS Carla  (83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
4( + 10pts )
PELLEGRINO Clara  (04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO SAINT-ANDREEN
5( + 7pts )
DESCAT Laurine  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
5( + 17pts )
MAGNABOSCO Ninon  (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
6( + 10pts )
MOITON Marion  (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
6( + 0pts )
SICARD Marilou  (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
7( + 0pts )
THENARD Manon  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 14pts )
PADOVANI Clemence  (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 20pts )
PICARD Manon  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
VIGNON Caroline  (06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
( + 20pts )
AVY Estelle  (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
( + 0pts )
BEAUSSAC Cecile  (34, OCC )
JUJITSU MONTPELLIER
( + 7pts )
MONNET Savay  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 0pts )
DELMAS Laura  (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 17pts )
GIRARD Claire  (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
4( + 0pts )
FOSSATI Caroline  (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 2D
( + 20pts )
TRUC Julie  (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
( + 10pts )
LAURENT Marine  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
( + 0pts )
SICARD Maud  (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BABIN Celine  (13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
( + 10pts )
BESTION Juliette - Aimi  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
( + 30pts )
COIN Lola  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 10pts )
CONNES Maela  (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 10pts )
DEMARET Clemence  (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
( + 50pts )
FINO Lory  (04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
( + 20pts )
FULCHIRON Helena  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
( + 10pts )
GAUDARD Cylia  (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
( + 50pts )
KEGHLIAN Julie  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 50pts )
KRUSKA Melinda  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
( + 10pts )
BAZILLON Magalie  (84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
( + 27pts )
BELLAZINI Anna  (83, PACA )
U S C CARNOULES JUDO
( + 10pts )
GALET Shannon  (13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX EDUCATION
( + 10pts )
MAUREL Clotilde  (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 37pts )
MORVAN Marie  (13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
( + 30pts )
CASIMIRO Joyce  (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 0pts )
ELIE Isabelle  (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
FAUQUE Marie  (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
( + 30pts )
SUDRE Amelie  (84, PACA )
J.C.DE ROBION
( + 30pts )
TIGNOL Lilou  (DA, AURA )
CLUB JUDO MJC PRIVAS
4( + 10pts )
ARESE Swann  (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
4( + 20pts )
COSTA Lola  (13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
4( + 0pts )
GOUESLARD Amandine  (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
5( + 10pts )
BABIN Claire  (13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
HDIDI Safia  (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
5( + 20pts )
RENAUDIE Sophie  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
5( + 10pts )
VALLA Emma  (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ARDECHE
6( + 0pts )
CAPELLE Lorena  (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
6( + 10pts )
ROBERT Magalie  (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
6( + 10pts )
ROBINSON Adriana  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE FRANCE
7( + 0pts )
JOUVENT Cyrielle  (04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
( + 0pts )
MORAITI Camille  (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 0pts )
FAUQUE Marie  (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
( + 0pts )
DEMARET Clemence  (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
( + 10pts )
BABIN Celine  (13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
( + 10pts )
CONNES Maela  (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 10pts )
HDIDI Safia  (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
6( + 0pts )
CAPELLE Lorena  (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 0pts )
FULCHIRON Helena  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
( + 0pts )
SUDRE Amelie  (84, PACA )
J.C.DE ROBION
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
BEAUSSAC Cecile  (34, OCC )
JUJITSU MONTPELLIER
( + 0pts )
PADOVANI Clemence  (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 0pts )
VIGNON Caroline  (06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
4( + 0pts )
AVY Estelle  (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
5( + 0pts )
PICARD Manon  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
6( + 0pts )
GIRARD Claire  (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
LAURENT Marine  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
( + 7pts )
TRUC Julie  (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
( + 0pts )
MONNET Savay  (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 10pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Typhaine  (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 10pts )
OKRALIK Charline  (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
4( + 0pts )
BONNAMY Lena  (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4( + 0pts )
GRANADOS Carla  (83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
4( + 0pts )
GUICHARD Emma  (04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
4( + 0pts )
ROSELLINI Melissa  (13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
( + 0pts )
DESCAT Laurine  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
CADETS M CM
( + 27pts )
ARAB Seyf  (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
( + 40pts )
BARONE Alexis  (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 27pts )
BOUAITA Jibril  (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 27pts )
BOULEGROUH Bilal  (13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
( + 40pts )
COULLET Damien  (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
( + 44pts )
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
BELLEC Elouan  (04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
( + 30pts )
DE MENECH Quentin  (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 30pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Isey  (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 30pts )
FONTAINES Romain  (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 20pts )
LAMDAOUI Milhane  (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 20pts )
REPETTI-TUYA Lucas  (30, OCC )
J.S.BERNISSOISE
( + 40pts )
SAFAR Lilian  (30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
CORDOLIANI Paul  (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
CUENCA Maxime  (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
GARNERO Eliot  (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 20pts )
GIOVANNELLI Nathan  (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUILLOSSOU Lilian  (04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
( + 30pts )
MEYER Matthieu  (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 20pts )
PAJOT Louis  (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
PALAIS Romaim  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 20pts )
PERIER Gabin  (30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
4( + 27pts )
BERGINIAT Nathan  (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
4( + 27pts )
CAPITANINI Teo  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
5( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Paul  (13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
5( + 17pts )
LEMDAOUI Sofiane  (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
5( + 20pts )
PALANDRE Florent  (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
5( + 20pts )
SMAHI Issam  (13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
6( + 17pts )
BALDI Leo  (04, PACA )
J.C.SISTERON
6( + 7pts )
GIMENEZ Elric  (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
6( + 10pts )
LORENZO Sacha  (13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
7( + 10pts )
FATHALLAH Wassim  (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
7( + 0pts )
FAUQUEUX Alexis  (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
7( + 0pts )
RISTA Raphael  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
7( + 10pts )
RUEL Louis  (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7( + 0pts )
SUARDI Ari  (13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
( + 0pts )
BARDE Mael  (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 0pts )
BOUVATIER Aurelien  (13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
( + 10pts )
COURDACY Jerome  (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAREDJ Najib  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 0pts )
LUKOWSKI Louis  (06, PACA )
ROC JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
GROS-JEAN Vincent  (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 10pts )
TIGRANOFF Alexandre  (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 7pts )
MARTIN Cedric  (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
4( + 0pts )
GONIN Stephane  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 40pts )
BRANDON Yann  (13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
( + 10pts )
COCHET Aurelien  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROQUEVAIRE
( + 20pts )
GILBERT Christophe  (04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIERREVERT
( + 30pts )
HARTZER Didier  (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Fabrice  (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
( + 10pts )
MARCIA Daniel  (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
( + 0pts )
BRUNELLES Raphael  (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
DURIN Rajesh  (60, HDF )
J C ST MAXIMIN
( + 27pts )
MILLET Jean Michel  (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
4( + 10pts )
PRUVOST Pierre  (04, PACA )
U.S. DE STE TULLE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LE MEUR Christophe  (84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
6( + 10pts )
HOBESSERIAN Laurent  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
7( + 0pts )
KARAKACHIAN Alain  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
AMADOR Nicolas  (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
( + 20pts )
BONNIN Benjamin  (13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
( + 40pts )
CHAMBON Remi  (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 47pts )
CORRIETTE Carl  (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 50pts )
JAUSSERAN Hugo  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 27pts )
LUQUE Loris  (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 50pts )
ROBULET Oleg  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
BOUCHERIE Tom  (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 10pts )
CRUSSARD Robin  (04, PACA )
J.C.DIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
DELACROIX Sebastien  (04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
( + 30pts )
DESMAZIERE Damien  (06, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DE GRASSE
( + 27pts )
GAYMARD Erwan  (06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
( + 30pts )
IACONO Nicolas  (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 17pts )
KECECIOGLU Anthony  (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 27pts )
LAMJAJ Driss  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
LAUREAU FINI Alan  (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
( + 30pts )
PEREZ Lloyd  (84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
( + 10pts )
SILVA TEIXEIRA Quentin  (06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
( + 20pts )
BENDAHO Malik  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Alexandre  (13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
( + 27pts )
DE ANGELIS Benjamin  (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 0pts )
FOURNILLER Fabien  (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
( + 30pts )
MILLET Gregory  (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
4( + 17pts )
ATALAYA Benjamin  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
4( + 7pts )
GOUAL Yaquine  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
4( + 20pts )
MICHEL Yanick  (83, PACA )
SAINT-RAPHAEL JUDO
4( + 24pts )
SAVELLI Cedric  (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BADINIER Etienne  (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5( + 7pts )
DAVIGNON Benjamin  (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
5( + 20pts )
GOUESLARD Quentin  (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
5( + 0pts )
INGARAO Sebastien  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
5( + 0pts )
MARTINEZ Benjamin  (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MERIEN Alexandre  (04, PACA )
J.C.SISTERON
6( + 10pts )
BRITOS Carlos  (13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
6( + 10pts )
GREPAT Eric  (84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
6( + 20pts )
MIRA Lorenzo  (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
6( + 0pts )
RAFFIER Sebastien  (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
6( + 7pts )
TAGHOUTI Nassim  (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7( + 10pts )
BRUNEL Sebastien  (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
7( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE Cyril  (84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
7( + 0pts )
SOULAT Yann  (83, PACA )
54 RA DOJO DES PALMIERS HYÈRES
( + 0pts )
FEZANI Mohamed Anis  (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 0pts )
MORA Mederic  (34, OCC )
JUJITSU MONTPELLIER
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
BUSELLI Gregory  (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 37pts )
LE ROY Clement  (06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
( + 30pts )
LUQUE Laurent  (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Lilian  (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 30pts )
BONTEMPS Melvin  (13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
( + 20pts )
LESCURE Geoffroy  (04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
CELCOUX Rudy  (04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
4( + 20pts )
DOMNIN Marius  (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
4( + 0pts )
LECOQ Romain  (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
4( + 0pts )
PIGUENET Patrick  (84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
4( + 20pts )
RINGENBACH Guillaume  (13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
7( + 17pts )
FIDANI Alain  (13, PACA )
JUDO RYU
( + 0pts )
VALAT Gilles  (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 47pts )
AMIER Bilal  (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
ELY Hugo  (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 50pts )
FOGOLA Florian  (06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 40pts )
GARCIA Damien  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AURIOL
( + 40pts )
LE LEANNEC Quentin  (13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
( + 30pts )
MEFFRE Raphael  (05, PACA )
J.C.OLYMPIEN EMBRUN
( + 40pts )
MOUCHARD Benjamin  (06, PACA )
DOJO ANTIPOLIS
( + 50pts )
REY Guillaume  (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 30pts )
VALENTIN Theo  (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
( + 40pts )
VATON Thibaut  (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 27pts )
CHABRAND Mael  (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
( + 20pts )
COLPIN Hugo  (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 30pts )
DE LIGONDES Bastien  (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
( + 37pts )
DE TORCY Charles  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 40pts )
FERNANDEZ-HUGON Francois Esteban  (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 30pts )
GROSSO Romain  (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
( + 40pts )
HEUB Thibaud  (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
( + 20pts )
KESSAOUI Oussama  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 30pts )
LANGRAND Antoine  (05, PACA )
J.C. MAUZAN
( + 37pts )
MANNINA Nicolas  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 20pts )
MEGY Marius  (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOULIN Aymeric  (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 20pts )
OLIVIER Loic  (13, PACA )
DOJO RAPHELOIS
( + 20pts )
RISTANI Vincent  (13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
( + 20pts )
RUSSICA Nicolas  (13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
( + 20pts )
SEGHIR Sofian  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 37pts )
TORRA Colin  (06, PACA )
AURIBEAU/SIAGNE JUDO
( + 30pts )
ALZINA Valerian  (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
BECRET Sebastien  (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 20pts )
CASTELLA Philibert  (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 20pts )
CHABOCHE Alexis  (69, AURA )
SAMOURAI CLUB PUSIGNAN
( + 20pts )
CHANELIERE Romain  (38, AURA )
FOYER J.COLOMBE
( + 20pts )
DELON Florian  (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
( + 30pts )
KORSANE Adil  (13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
( + 20pts )
LE GOFF Stephane  (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
MARCHAND Lukas  (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
( + 20pts )
MOLLON Alois  (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 37pts )
RICO Nathan  (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 20pts )
TOURBILLON Bastien  (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BARRAL Adrien  (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
4( + 20pts )
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD Mathis  (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
4( + 20pts )
COLIN Mathieu  (13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
4( + 20pts )
DELENNE Thomas  (30, OCC )
J.S.BERNISSOISE
4( + 20pts )
IMPERATO Maxime  (06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
4( + 20pts )
LILLO Guillaume  (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
4( + 20pts )
ORSINI Vincent  (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
4( + 27pts )
ROUQUETTE Benoit  (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
5( + 10pts )
AMABILLE Aurelien  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
5( + 10pts )
AUBERT Adrien  (84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
5( + 10pts )
BOUZIDI Ilies  (13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
5( + 10pts )
CHEREAU Xavier  (83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
5( + 10pts )
CUADRO Leo  (13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
5( + 10pts )
DELSANTI Justin  (83, PACA )
JC FIGANIEROIS "LE SAMOURAI"
5( + 0pts )
JANOT Mathias  (84, PACA )
JC CECILIEN
5( + 17pts )
JONCOUR Florent  (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
5( + 10pts )
PIEROT Nicolas  (06, PACA )
DOJO ANTIPOLIS
6( + 10pts )
BALDISSERA Benjamin  (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
6( + 0pts )
BOUCHE Yannick  (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
6( + 10pts )
GRAZI Mateo  (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
6( + 7pts )
MAHIEDDINE Mehdi  (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
7( + 10pts )
BLANC Valentin  (84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
7( + 0pts )
CHAMPETIER Maxime  (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
7( + 0pts )
FAYET Fabio  (83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
7( + 7pts )
HIDALGO Quentin  (06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
7( + 0pts )
LEURIDAN Simon  (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
7( + 7pts )
MARTEL Yvan  (83, PACA )
JC FIGANIEROIS "LE SAMOURAI"
7( + 0pts )
MARTINEZ Ange  (04, PACA )
DYNAMIC CLUB JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
MOUCADEL Clement  (13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
7( + 7pts )
SUZE Antonin  (06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
( + 0pts )
AVENIA Charly  (06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 0pts )
BEN Arthur  (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
( + 0pts )
CHABAUD Bastien  (84, PACA )
J.C.DE ROBION
( + 7pts )
PAGES Clement  (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
( + 0pts )
SORIANO Loic  (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 0pts )
VIAL Clement  (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
RATTRAPAGE N°10
( + 10pts )
ROBULET Oleg  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 0pts )
LECOQ Romain  (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
RATTRAPAGE N°11
( + 10pts )
FOURNILLER Fabien  (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
( + 10pts )
INGARAO Sebastien  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
( + 10pts )
LE ROY Clement  (06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
( + 10pts )
LESCURE Geoffroy  (04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Lilian  (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 10pts )
TAGHOUTI Nassim  (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 0pts )
BADINIER Etienne  (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 0pts )
BOUCHERIE Tom  (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 0pts )
MARTINEZ Benjamin  (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
4( + 0pts )
GONIN Stephane  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
4( + 0pts )
GOUAL Yaquine  (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
4( + 0pts )
MARTIN Cedric  (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 10pts )
PALAIS Romaim  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE Paul  (13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
RATTRAPAGE N°7
( + 0pts )
LEMDAOUI Sofiane  (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 0pts )
CUENCA Maxime  (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
RATTRAPAGE N°9
( + 20pts )
COCHET Aurelien  (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROQUEVAIRE
( + 17pts )
LOPEZ Fabrice  (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
( + 10pts )
LE LEANNEC Quentin  (13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
4( + 0pts )
DURIN Rajesh  (60, HDF )
J C ST MAXIMIN
4( + 0pts )
GILBERT Christophe  (04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIERREVERT
4( + 0pts )
MARCIA Daniel  (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET